|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σάνσαϊν Κοστ - Γουέστερν Πράιντ | | | | 1 - 4 | 1 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ντέβονπορτ Σίτι Στράικερς - Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Χόντα - Χόντα Λοκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Οσάκα - Κομπαλτόρε Οναγκάουα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
1116
|
Γουέστον Γουόρκερς - Λάμπτον Τζάφας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκουανγκάλιν Γιουν. - Ριβερίνα Ράινος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1117
|
Άβοντεϊλ - Πορτ Μέλμπουρν Σαρκς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
1118
|
Νόρθκοουτ Σιτι - Μπέντλι Γκρινς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:30 |
1119
|
Στούρτ Λάιονς - Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ Μπλους - NSTC | | | | 0 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
2315
|
Λάνσεστον Σίτι - Ολίμπια Γουόριορς |
|
|
| 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1120
|
Μπαλκάτα - Φόρεστφιλντ Γιουν. |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1121
|
Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι - Κόκμπερν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1122
|
Εκού Γιουνταλούπ - Περθ Γκλόρι Νέοι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1123
|
Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Αρμαντέιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
1124
|
Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ - Ολίμπικ ΦΚ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1125
|
Στίρλινγκ Μασεντόνια - Σορέντο ΦΚ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1126
|
Σουμπιάκο - Περθ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
1127
|
Ακάτσια Ριντζ - Άλμπανι Κρικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1128
|
Ταρίνγκα Ρόβερς - Μπέισαιντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
1163
|
Γιουνταλούπ Γιουνάιτεντ - Φλορεάτ Αθήνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
1129
|
Βιρτζίνια Γιουνάιτεντ - Δε Γκαπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:30 |
2303
|
Μπελκόνεν - Γουόντεν Γουέστον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Λεχ Πόζναν - Βάρτα Πόζναν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Μποέμιανς 1905 - Χράντετς Κράλοβε | | | | 4 - 1 | 7 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Λάιονς ΦΚ - Μάγκμπις Κρουσέιντερς | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Σαγκαμιχάρα - FC Τόκιο U23 | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Γιοκοχάμα SSC - Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ταϊβάν Στιλ - Ταϊπέι Ρεντ Λάιονς | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Νταβάο Αγκουίλας - Κάγια | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1131
|
Γκολντ Κόουστ Γιουν. - Μπρισμπέιν Στράικερς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1132
|
Γκριν Γκούλι - Ντάνενονγκ Θάντερ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1135
|
Κάρβινα - Κρακόβια |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
1137
|
Καϊράτ Αλμάτι - Αστάνα |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
11:00 |
2316
|
Χόμπαρτ Ζέμπρας - Κίνγκμπορο Λάϊονς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
1130
|
Καμπελτάουν Σίτι - Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
1142
|
Αδελαίδα Ολύμπικ - Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
1143
|
Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι - Κέρνς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
1144
|
Ποντμπρεζόβα - Πόπραντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτα Πράγας - Τρεντσίν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ριούκιου - Νουμάζου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Κάταλερ Τογιάμα - Γκρούλα Μοριόκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Νίτρα - Ίντερ Μπρατισλάβας | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
1145
|
Ζιχλάβα - Παρντουμπίτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
1146
|
Νόρθερν Φιούρι - Μόρετον Μπέι Γιουν. |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1147
|
Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς - Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1148
|
Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς - Χακόα Σιδνεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1149
|
Μπάνικ Οστράβα - Ρουζομπερόκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1150
|
Μπουντεγιόβιτσε - Πρίμπραμ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1152
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1154
|
Γκιφού - Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
1155
|
Καματάρε Σανούκι - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1156
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Ομίγια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
1157
|
Ματσουμότο Γιαμάγκα - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1158
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι - Τοτσίγκι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
1164
|
Βίσλα Πλοκ - Γιαγκελόνια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
2332
|
Κορόνα Κίελτσε - Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1159
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 - Σάδερλαντ Σαρκς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1160
|
Γουόριορς - Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
1161
|
Γιανγκ Λάιονς - Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:45 |
1162
|
Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ - Μαρκόνι Στάλιονς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χόρσενς - Σοντερίσκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ριτεριάι - Σούντουβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Σερέσο Όσακα U23 - Φουτζιέντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Χάσους Τσου - Χανγκ Γουέν | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κουπίσκις - Κάουνο Ζαλγκίρις | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1165
|
Εχίμε - Μίτο Χόλιχοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
1166
|
Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1167
|
Όιτα Τρίνιτα - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
1168
|
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
1169
|
Σονγκ Λαμ Νγκε Αν - Καν Το |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
2330
|
Ράντερς - Σίλκεμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
2331
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
1170
|
Νόρτζελαντ - Νίκομπινγκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:45 |
-
|
Τσάινατ Χόρνμπιλ - Σουκοτάι | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νιετσιέτζα - Ποντμπεσκίτζιε | | | | 1 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπανγκόκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Ρατσαμπούρι | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γιουνάιτεντ Σίτι - Βόλτερς Μαρικίνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
1171
|
Χο Τσι Μιν Σίτι - Ναμ Ντιν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άαλμποργκ - Βίμποργκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βίντενμπρουκ - Σπορτφρούντε Λόττε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ταϊπάουερ - Ταϊβάν Σίσου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ερ Φορς Σέντραλ - Ουμπόν UMT | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1139
|
Σαχτιόρ Καραγκαντί - Ατιράου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1140
|
Τόμπολ - Ακτόμπε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1141
|
Ζετίσου - Κιζιλζάρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1178
|
Κολμπότν (Γ) - Αβάλντσνες (Γ) |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1179
|
Ρόα (Γ) - Μπραν (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
1180
|
Στάμπαεκ (Γ) - Κλεπ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1181
|
Ουλίνζι Στάρς - Γκορ Μαχία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
1182
|
Χα Νόι - Ντα Νανγκ |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2334
|
Βίνταρ - Νάρντο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
2335
|
Μπρατβάαγκ - Κιελσάας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
2736
|
Βέλγιο - Τυνησία |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Κρουσέιντερς - Κόναχ Κουέι Νόμαντς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας - Χράντετς Κράλοβε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άαρχους - Μίντιλαντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Κιέβου - Βόλιν Λουτσκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Οπάβα - Βιτκοβίτσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
VVSB - Άγιαξ | | | | 0 - 5 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τσονμπούρι - Σουπανμπούρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σρι Παχάνγκ - ΠΚΝΠ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σέλανγκορ - ΠΚΝΣ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΣΕ Φρέισινγκ - Μόναχο 1860 | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1136
|
Ίρτις Παβλοντάρ - Καϊσάρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
1138
|
Ορνταμπάσι - Άκζαϊνκ Ούραλσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1184
|
Άρνα Μπιόρναρ (Γ) - Βαλερένγκα (Γ) |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
1185
|
Λιν (Γ) - Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Αλ Μπαχρί - Αλ Κάιραμπα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Αλ Ναφτ - Αλ Χουντότ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Αλ Νατζάφ - Αλ Ζαβράα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Αλ Κούα Αλ Τζαβίγια - Αλ Ντιγουάνια | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:45 |
-
|
Αμανάτ Μπαγκχντάντ - Αλ Σόρτα Βαγδάτης | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:45 |
1186
|
Σμολέβιτσι - Νέμαν Γκρόντνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαγκράντα Εσπεράνσα - GD Ιντερκλούμπε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λουκέρνη - Βίντερτουρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πιάστ Γκλίβιτσε - Μπελτσάτοφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πογκόν - Τσοϊνιτσάνκα Τσοϊνίτσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας - Τσερτανόβο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Ντε Καμπίπντα - Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2327
|
Σαμτρέντια - Τσικχούρα Σακίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2336
|
Αρεντάλ - Σκέιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2337
|
Μπρίνε - Κφουμ Όσλο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2340
|
Γκρόρουντ - Μος |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
2341
|
Έλβερουμ - Χόνεφος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
2342
|
Ράουφος - Οντ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
2343
|
Μπαερούμ - Φραμ Λάρβικ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Στρανράερ - Γκλέναβον | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μποέμιανς 1905 - Μλάντα Μπόλεσλαβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0* | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Βίτα Κλαμπ - Ντόφιν Νουάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Μαζέμπε - Σάνγκα Μπαλέντε | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
CS Ντον Μπόσκο - Μοντ Μπλου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
1175
|
Σλάβια Μοζίρ - Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
1176
|
Βόλνα Πινσκ - Ενερτζέτικ-BGU Μίνσκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - Μπότεφ Γκαμπαλόβο | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βοϊβοντίνα - Μπούντουτσνοστ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ναφτ Μεϊσάν - Αλ Χουσείν | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βόιτσμπεργκ - Στουρμ Γκρατς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
1172
|
Σλόνιμ - Γκράνιτ Μικασxεβίτσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1173
|
Χίμικ Σβετλογκόρσκι - Λίντα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
1187
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Ααράου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2312
|
Σμοργκόν - UAS Ζιτκοβίτσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
2324
|
Κιστ - Μπαρανοβίτσι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
2339
|
Χοντ - Φλεκερόι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
2737
|
Νότια Κορέα - Μεξικό |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο - Ντουνάφ Ρούσε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ζυρίχη - Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς - Καραμπάγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
1174
|
Λοκομοτίβ Γκόμελ - Ναφτάν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
2323
|
Βάκερ Ίνσμπρουκ - Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
1188
|
ΦΚ Μινσκ - Γκόμελ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Ζάγκρεμπ - Ραμποτνίσκι | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπλάου Βάις Λινζ - Ντουνάισκα Στρέντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τουν - Ξαμάξ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μάριμπορ - Ουράλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Οπάβα - Ζίλινα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σκεντίγια - Ντομζάλε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
1190
|
Μόλντε - Στάμπαεκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2326
|
Ντιναμό Τιφλίδας - Σιόνι Μπολνίσι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
2333
|
Λασκ Λίντσερ - Απόλλων Λεμεσού |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Οσίγιεκ - Φέχερβαρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
1191
|
Βιγιαρεάλ Β' - Έλτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Χέιστ - Άντερλεχτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
1253
|
Γιουνιονίστας - Σοκοελάμος |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
2329
|
Τορπέντο Κουταΐσι - Ιμπέρια 1999 |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
ΤB FCS Ρόιν - ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
2738
|
Γερμανία - Σουηδία |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Φερνάντο Ντε Λα Μόρα - Οβετένσε | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
1198
|
Τούπι - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
1197
|
Κουιαμπά - Βόλτα Ρεντόντα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
1194
|
Σιάτλ Ρέιν (Γ) - Νορθ Καρολάινα Κάριτζ (Γ) |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Αμέρικα ντε Κίτο - Ολμέντο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
23:30 |
1195
|
Αούκας - Λίγκα Ντε Κίτο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
2306
|
Κομπρελόα - Σαν Μάρκος ντε Αρίκα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ρούνα - Κλαν Γιούβενιλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
LDU Πορτοβιέγο - Γκουαλασέο SC | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
1196
|
Μποταφόγκο SP - Λουβερντένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
1199
|
Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον - Βανκούβερ Γουάιτκαπς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
1200
|
Κοριτίμπα - Φιγκεϊρένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
1201
|
Μπόα Εσπόρτε - Βίλα Νόβα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1202
|
Φορταλέζα - Οέστε ΣΠ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1203
|
Σαμπάιο Κορέα - Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1204
|
Σάο Μπέντο - Λοντρίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
1205
|
Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς - Ντάλας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
2317
|
Χάμιλτον Σίτι - Βατερλόου |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1193
|
Ουάσινγκτον Σπίριτ (Γ) - Ορλάντο Πράιντ (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
1206
|
Ουνιβ. Κατόλικα Κίτο - Τέκνικο Ουνιβερσιτάριο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
1207
|
Νορθ Καρολάινα - Λούισβιλ Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1208
|
Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι - Πίτσμπουργκ Ριβερχάουντς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1209
|
Ρίτσμοντ Κίκερς - Σάρλοτ Ιντιπέντενς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
1210
|
Ζουαζεϊρένσε - ABC Νατάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
2310
|
Αουντάξ Ιταλιάνο - Ουνιόν Εσπανιόλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:50 |
1211
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι - Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ατλάντε - Κλαμπ Αμέρικα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
1213
|
Κλαμπ Ρεγκάτας - Παϊσαντού |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
1214
|
Σικάγο Ρεντ Σταρς (Γ) - Γιούτα Ρόγιαλς (Γ) |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
2311
|
Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό - Ουατσιπάτο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Μπράντφορντ Γκάλαξι - Κοντινεντάλς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
03:30 |
1215
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι - Ντιναμό Χιούστον |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
1216
|
Οκλαχόμα Σίτι Ένερτζι - Βεντούρα Κάουντι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
1217
|
Ρίο Γκράντε Βάλεϊ Τόρος - Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
03:30 |
1218
|
Σαν Αντόνιο - Ρενό 1868 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
1219
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς - Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
1220
|
Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς - Φρέσνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
1221
|
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
1222
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
1223
|
Όραντζ Κάουντι - Τούλσα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
1224
|
Λος Άντζελες - Κολόμπους Κρου |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |